Share

Star Predictions by Star Boy

football-predictions-forecasting-400x151

 

England – Championship

Cardiff City Vs Blackburn Rovers – 1

Newcastle Utd Vs Reading

Barnsley Vs QPR – 2X

Saturday 20 August 2016

Sheffield Weds Vs Leeds Utd – 1

Birmingham City Vs Wolves – 2X

Blackburn Rovers Vs Burton Albion – 1

Bristol City Vs Newcastle Utd – 2X

Fulham Vs Cardiff City – 1

Nottingham Forest Vs Wigan – 2X

QPR Vs Preston – 1

Reading Vs Brighton – 2X

Rotherham Vs Brentford – 1X

Huddersfield Town Vs Barnsley – 1

Derby County Vs Aston Villa – 1

Ipswich Town Vs Norwich 1

 

Spain – Segunda Division

Mirandes Vs Getafe – 2

Almeria Vs Cadiz CF – 1

Elche Vs Rayo Vallecano – 1X

Alcorcon Vs Huesca – 1

Mallorca Vs CF Reus Deportiu – 1

Cordoba Vs Tenerife – 1

Numancia Vs Levante  – 2

Gimnastic De Tarragona Vs Lugo – 1

Sevilla Atletico Vs Girona – 2X

Valladolid Vs Real Oviedo – 1

Real Zaragoza Vs Ucam Murcia – 1

 

Spain – Primera Division

Malaga Vs Osasuna – 1

Dep. La Coruna Vs Eibar – 1

Barcelona Vs Real Betis – 1

Granada Vs Villarreal – 2

Sevilla Vs Espanyol – 1

Sporting Gijon Vs Ath. Bilbao – 2

Real Sociedad Vs Real Madrid – 2

Atl. Madrid Vs CD Alaves – 1

Celta Vigo Vs CD Leganes – 1

Valencia Vs UD Las Palmas – 1

 

England – League One

Bristol Rovers Vs Bolton – 1X

Fleetwood Town Vs Oxford Utd – 1X

Bolton Vs  Fleetwood Town – 1

Bury Vs Oldham Athletic – 1

Bradford City Vs Coventry City – 1

Oxford Utd Vs Peterborough – 1

Northampton Town Vs Wimbledon – 1X

Millwall Vs Sheffield Utd – 1

Scunthorpe Utd Vs Gillingham – 1

Rochdale Vs MK Dons – 1X

Shrewsbury Town Vs Chesterfield – 1

Southend Utd Vs Bristol Rovers – 1X

Swindon Town – Port Vale – 1X

Walsall Vs Charlton – 1

 

France – Ligue 1

Lyon Vs Caen – 1

Nantes Vs Monaco – 2X

Lorient Vs Bastia – 1

Lille Vs Dijon – 1

Toulouse Vs Bordeaux – 1

Angers Vs Nice – 1

Stade Rennes Vs Nancy – 1

Guingamp Vs Marseille – 2X

St. Etienne Vs Montpellier – 1

PSG Vs Metz – 1

 

France – Ligue 2

Auxerre Vs Clermont Foot – 1

Brest Vs Valenciennes – 1

Le Havre Vs Troyes – 1

Strasbourg Vs Nimes – 1

 

Italy – Serie A

Roma Vs Udinese – 1

Juventus Vs Fiorentina – 1

Milan Vs Torino – 1

Palermo Vs Sassuolo – 2

Pescara Vs Napoli – 2

Empoli Vs Sampdoria – 1

Genoa Vs Cagliari – 1

Atalanta Vs Lazio – 2X

Bologna Vs Crotone – 1

Chievo Vs Inter – 2X

Lazio Vs Juventus – 2

Napoli Vs Milan – 1

Inter Vs Palermo – 1

Torino Vs Bologna – 1

Crotone Vs Genoa – 2

Sassuolo Vs Pescara – 1

Udinese Vs Empoli – 1

Cagliari Vs Roma – 2

Fiorentina Vs Chievo – 1

Sampdoria Vs Atalanta – 1

 

Holland – Eredivisie

Excelsior Vs Den Haag – 1X

Roda Vs Vitesse – 2

Zwolle Vs PSV – 2

Ajax Vs Willem II – 1

Nijmegen Vs Heerenveen – 1X

Groningen Vs Twente – 1

Utrecht Vs AZ Alkmaar – 1

Sparta Rotterdam Vs G.a. Eagles – 1

Heracles Vs Feyenoord – 2

 

Belgium – First Division A

Standard Liege Vs Royal Charleroi – 1

Kortrijk Vs Club Brugge – 2

Peruwelz Vs St. Truidense – 1

Waasland Beveren Vs YR Mechelen – 1

Zulte Waregem Vs Oostende – 1

Eupen Vs Anderlecht – 2

Lokeren Vs Genk – 2X

Gent Vs Westerlo – 1

 

Portugal – Primeira Liga

CF OS Belenenses Vs Boavista FC – 1

Braga Vs Rio Ave – 1

 

Holland – Eerste Divisie

Waalwijk Vs Eindhoven – 1

Venlo Vs FC Oss – 1

Sittard Vs Almere – 2

Jong Psv Eindhoven Vs Emmen – 1X

Jong Ajax Vs Den Bosch – 1

Breda Vs Maastricht – 1

Helmond Vs Achilles ’29 – 1

Dordrecht Vs Cambuur – 2

Volendam Vs Stormvogels Telstar – 1

 

Scotland – Premiership

Dundee Vs Hamilton – 1

ST Johnstone Vs Celtic – 2

Aberdeen Vs Partick Thistle – 1

Rangers Vs Motherwell – 1

Hearts Vs Inverness – 1

Ross County Vs Kilmarnock – 1

 

 

Scotland – Challenge Cup

Rangers U20 Vs Stenhousemuir – 1X

Arbroath Vs East Fife – 2

Turriff United Vs Montrose – 2

 

Brazil – Brasileiro Serie A

America Mineiro – Chapecoense SC – 1

Botafogo RJ Vs Sport Recife – 1

Flamengo Vs Gremio – 1

Atletico MG Vs Atletico PR – 1

Internacional Vs Sao Paulo – 1

Santa Cruz Vs Fluminense – 1

Palmeiras Vs Ponte Preta – 1

Coritiba Vs Santos – 2X

Figueirense Vs Cruzeiro – 1

 

China – Chinese Super League

Shanghai Sipg Vs Shijiazhuang Bright – 1

 

Turkey – Super Lig

Adanaspor Vs Bursaspor – 1

Caykur Rizespor Vs Konyaspor – 1

Trabzonspor Vs Kasimpasa – 1

Besiktas JK Vs Alanyaspor – 1

Kayserispor Vs Akhisar Bld Spor – 1

Genclerbirligi Vs Gaziantepspor – 1

Basaksehir FK Vs Fenerbahce – 2

Antalyaspor Vs Osmanlispor FK – 1

Galatasaray Vs  Kardemir Karabukspor – 1

 

Austria – Bundesliga

St. Polten Vs Sturm Graz – 1

Salzburg Vs Mattersburg – 1

Admira Vs Ried – 1X

Wolfsberger Vs Rapid Vienna – 2

Austria Vienna Vs Altach – 1

 

Croatia – 1. HNL

Dinamo Zagreb Vs RNK Split – 1

Cibalia Vs Istra 1961 – 1

Belupo Vs Osijek – 1

Zapresic Vs Lok. Zagreb – 2

Hajduk Split Vs Rijeka – 2X

 

Finland – Veikkausliiga

SJK Vs Ilves – 1

Kemi Vs Rovaniemi – 2X

Vaasa Vs HJK  – 1X

Lahti Vs Inter Turku – 1

Kuopio Vs PK-35Vantaa – 1

IFK Mariehamn Vs Hifk – 1

 

Czech Republic – 1. Liga

Teplice Vs Mlada Boleslav – 1X

Slovacko Vs Bohemians 1905 – 1

Karvina Vs Dukla Prague – 2X

Hradec Kralove Vs Jihlava – 1X

Viktoria Plzen Vs Zlin – 1

Slavia Prague Vs Pribram – 1

Liberec Vs Brno – 1

Sparta Prague Vs Jablonec – 1

 

Switzerland – Super League

Young Boys Vs FC Lausanne-Sport – 1

Basel Vs FC Lugano – 1

Grasshopper Vs FC Sion – 1

FC Luzern Vs Thun – 1

FC Vaduz Vs St. Gallen – 1

 

Norway – Eliteserien

Valerenga IF Vs Bodo/Glimt – 1

Lillestrom SK Vs Haugesund FK – 2

Sarpsborg Vs Stromsgodset IF – 1

IK Start Vs Sogndal IL – 2X

Stabaek Fotball Vs Aalesunds FK – 1

Molde FK Vs Odds BK – 1

SK Brann Vs Rosenborg BK – 2

Tromso Vs Viking FK – 1

 

Ireland – Premier Division

Galway Vs Bray Wanderers – 1

 

Russia – Premier League

Rubin Kazan Vs Anzhi – 1

FC Ufa Vs RFK Terek Grozny – 1

Zenit Vs CSKA Moscow – 1

FC Rostov Vs FC Tom Tomsk – 1

FC Amkar Perm Vs FC Ural – 1

Spartak Moscow Vs FC Krasnodar – 1

Lok Moscow Vs FC Samara – 1

Arsenal Tula Vs FC Orenburg – 1

FC Samara Vs FC Ufa – 1

FC Orenburg Vs Rubin Kazan – 2

FC Tomsk Vs CSKA Moscow – 2

Zenit Vs FC Amkar Perm – 1

FC Ural Vs Arsenal Tula – 1

Krasnodar Vs Lokomotiv Moscow – 1

RFK Terek Grozny Vs FC Rostov – 2

Anzhi Vs FC Spartak Moscow – 2

 

USA – Major League Soccer

San Jose Vs Houston Dynamo – 1

New York City FC Vs La Galaxy – 1

Philadelphia Union Vs Toronto FC – 1

Montreal Impact Vs Chicago Fire – 1

New England Vs Columbus Crew – 1

Colorado Rapids Vs Orlando City SC – 1

Real Salt Lake Vs FC Dallas – 1X

Sporting Kansas Vs Van  Whitecaps – 1

DC United Vs NY Red Bulls – 2X

Seattle Sounders Vs Portland Timbers – 1

 

Leave a Comment