Share

Winning Predictions

images

Scotland Premiership

Dundee 1v 1 Hamilton

St Johnstone 1 v 2 Celtic

Aberdeen 1 v 0 Partick

Hearts 1 v 0 Inverness CT

Rangers 2 v 1 Motherwell

Ross County 1 v 1 Kilmarnock

 

Scotland Championship

Dundee Utd 1 v 2 Ayr

Morton 2 v 0 Dumbarto

Queen of South 1 v 0 Falkirk

Raith 2 v 2 Dunfermline

St Mirren 2 v 1 Hibernian

 

Scotland League One

Airdrie Utd 1 v 1 Stranraer

Alloa 1 v 2 East Fife

Brechin 1 v 1 Queens Park

Livingston 1 v 0 Stenhousemuir

Peterhead 2 v 1 Albion

 

Scotland League Two

Annan Athletic 2 v 1 Clyde

Berwick 2 v 1 Forfar

Cowdenbeath 1 v 0 Edinburgh City

Elgin 2 v 1 Arbroath

Stirling 3 v 0 Montrose

 

Spain Primera Liga

Malaga 2 v 1 Osasuna

Deportivo La Coruna 1 v 1 Eibar

Barcelona 3 v 0 Real Betis

Granada 1 v 1 Villarreal

Sevilla 1 v 1 Espanyol

Sporting Gijon 1 v 1 Athletic Bilbao

Real Sociedad 1 v 3 Real Madrid

Atletico Madrid 2 v 0 Alaves

Celta de Vigo 2 v 2 Leganes

Valencia 1 v 1 Las Palmas

 

Spain Segunda Liga

Mirandes 1 v 0 Getafe

Almeria 1 v 0 Cadiz

Alcorcon 2 v 2 Huesca

Elche 2 v 1 Rayo Vallecano

Mallorca 1 v 0 Reus Deportiu

Sevilla II 0 v 1 Girona

Gimnastic 2 v 0 Lugo

Numancia 4 v 0 Levante

Cordoba 3 v 1 Tenerife

Valladolid 1 v 1 Real Oviedo

 

France Ligue 1

Lyon 2 v 0 Caen

Lille 2 v 1 Dijon

Nantes 0 v 1 Monaco

St Etienne 1 v 1 Montpellier

Angers 0 v 1 Nice

Guingamp 1 v 1 Marseille

Lorient 1 v 1 Bastia

Rennes 1 v 2 Nancy

1 v 0 Bordeaux

PSG 2 v 0 Metz

 

France National

Avranches 2 v 1 Consolat Marseille

Belfort 1 v 1 Chambly

Boulogne 1 v 2 Chateauroux

CA Bastia 1 v 1 Dunkerque

Creteil 0 v 1 Beziers

Les Herbiers 1 v 1 Pau

Lyon Duchere 1 v 1 Concarneau

Quevilly Rouen 1 v 0 Epinal

Sedan 2 v 0 Paris

 

Holland Eredivisie

  1. Rotterdam 0 v 1 ADO Haag

Roda JC 0 v 2 Vitesse

Ajax 2 v 1 Willem II

FC Zwolle 0 v 2 PSV

NEC 1 v 1 Heerenveen

FC Groningen 1 v 0 FC Twente

FC Utrecht 2 v 2 AZ

Sparta 1 v 1 Go Ahead Eagles

Heracles 1 v 2 Feyenoord

 

Austria Bundesliga

St Polten 1 v 0 SK Sturm Graz

Admira 2 v 0 SV Ried

SV Salzburg 3 v 0 SV Mattersburg

Wolfsberger 2 v 3 Rapid Vienna

Austria Vienna 2 v 0 CSR Altach

 

Belgium Juliper League

Standard Liege 1 v 1 Charleroi

Kortrijk 2 v 2 Club Brugge

Peruwelz 1 v 0 St Truiden

Waasland 0 v 2 KV Mechelen

Zulte Waregem 1 v 2 Oostende

Eupen 2 v 1 Anderlecht

Lokeren 1 v 1 Genk

Gent 2 v 0 Westerlo

 

Bos & Herz Premier League

Olimpic Sarajevo 0 v 1 Doboj Kakanj

Sloboda Tuzla 2 v 0 Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar 1 v 1 Zrinjski Mostar

Vitez 2 v 2 Radnik Bijeljina

FK Sarajevo 2 v 0 Metalleghe BSI

Siroki Brijeg 2 v 2 Krupa

 

 

Croatia 1.HNL

Dynamo Zagreb 3 v 0 Split

Cibalia Vinkovci 2 v 0 Istra

NK Slaven 2 v 2 NK Osijek

Inter Zapresic 0 v 0 Lokomotiva

Hajduk Split 2 v 2 NK Rijeka

 

Cyprus 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia 2 v 0 Ermis Aradippou

Nea Salamina 2 v 2 Apollon Limassol

AEZ Zakakiou 1 v 0 Ethnikos Achnas

Limassol 1 v 0 Anagennisi Derynia

Aris Limassol 1 v 1 Karmiotissa

 

Czech Gambrinus Liga

Teplice 1 v 2 Mlada Boleslav

Hradec Kralove 2 v 0 Jihlava

Karvina 3 v 1 Dukla Praha

Slovacko 0 v 1 Bohemians 1905

Plzen 2 v 0 Zlin

Slavia Prague 2 v 0 Marila Pribram

Slovan Liberec 3 v 2 FC Brno

Sparta Prague 2 v 1 Jablonec 97

 

Czech Druha Liga

Sigma Olomouc II 1 v 1 Pardubice

Usti nad Labem 2 v 0 Banik Ostrava

Znojmo 3 v 0 Opava

Sokolov 2 v 0 Sk Prostejov

Trinec 1 v 1 Viktoria Zizkov

Frydek Mistek 2 v 2 FC Vlasim

  1. Varnsdorf 1 v 1 Cesko Budejovice

 

 

Greece Etniki Katigoria

Iraklis 1 v 1 Xanthi

AEK Athens 1 v 0 Panaitolikos

Larissa 2 v 1 Veria

Kerkyra 1 v 1 Atromitos

Levadiakos 2 v 2 PAOK Salonika

Platanias 1 v 1 Panathinaikos

Olympiacos 3 v 1 Asteras Tripoli

Panionios 2 v 2 PAS Giannina

 

Norway Tippeligaen

Valerenga 2 v 1 Bodo/Glimt

Lillestrom 1 v 1 Haugesund

Sarpsborg 0 v 0 Stromsgodset

IK Start 0 v 2 Sogndal

Molde 2 v 1 Odd Grenland

SK Brann 2 v 3 Rosenborg

Stabaek 1 v 0 Aalesund

Tromso 0 v 1 Viking FK

 

Russia 1. Division

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 v 1 S.Moscow II

Tyumen 2 v 2 Tosno

Neftekhimik 1 v 1 Mordovia Saransk

Dinamo Moscow 2 v 0 Luch Energiya

Fakel Worenesch 2 v 0 FC Khimki

K.Krasnodar 0 v 1 Sibir Novosibirsk

Shinnik Jaroslavl 2 v 0 Tambov

Sokol Saratov 0 v 0 E. Khabarovsk

Zenit II 2 v 0 Volgar Gazprom

  1. Kaliningrad 0 v 0 Spartak Nalchik

 

Serbia Prva Liga

BSK Borca 1 v 1 OFK Beograd

Celarevo 2 v 0 Sindjelic Beograd

Indjija 2 v 0 Sevojno

Kolubara Lazarevac 2 v 0 Jagodina

Proleter Novi Sad 1 v 1 Bezanija

Radnicki Pirot 1 v 1 Dinamo Vranje

Zemun 1 v 1 Macva Sabac

 

Slovenia Prva Liga

FC Koper 1 v 0 Radomlje

Rudar Velenje 0 v 0 HIT Gorica

Domzale 2 v 2 Olimpija

Krsko 2 v 2 NK Celje

Maribor 2 v 0 Aluminij

 

Slovenia 2. SNL

Ankaran 0 v 1 Roltek Dob

Kranj 0 v 1 Drava Ptuj

Krka 1 v 1 Zavrc

Verzej 0 v 1  Triglav

Brda Dobrovo 1 v 1 Brezice

 

Switzerland Super League

Young Boys 3 v 1 Lausanne Sports

Basle 2 v 1 Lugano

Grasshoppers 1 v 1 FC Sion

Lucerne 2 v 1 FC Thun

FC Vaduz 1 v 1 St Gallen

 

Switzerland Challenge League

Wil 2 v 0 Servette

Aarau 1 v 1 Schaffhausen

Chiasso 2 v 0 Le Mont

Winterthur 1 v 1 Wohlen

FC Zurich 0 v 2 Neuchatel Xamax

 

Turkey Super Lig

Adanaspor 3 v 2 Bursaspor

Antalyaspor 1 v 1 Ankaraspor

Besiktas 3 v 2 Alanyaspor

Caykur Rizespor 0 v 1 Konyaspor

Galatasaray 2 v 1 Karabukspor

Genclerbirligi 2 v 0 Gaziantepspor

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK 2 v 2 Fenerbahce

Kayserispor 0 v 1 Akhisar Belediyespor

Trabzonspor 0 v 2 Kasimpasa

 

Turkey Lig 1

Altinordu 2 v 0 Giresunspor

Balikesirspor 2 v 0 Eskisehirspor

Boluspor 1 v 1 Sivasspor

Denizlispor 1 v 1 Bandirmaspor

Gaziantep BB 2 v 0 Goztepespor

Manisaspor 0 v 1 Elazigspor

Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 v 2 Malatyaspor

Samsunspor 2 v 1 Adana Demirspor

Sanliurfaspor 1 v 0 Umraniyespor

 

 

Ukraine UPL

Olimpik Donetsk 0 v 1 Oleksandria

Dynamo Kiev 2 v 1 Volyn

Shakhtar Donetsk 2 v 2 Dnipro

Vorskla 2 v 0 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk

Zarja Lugansk 2 v 0 Karpaty

Zirka 1 v 0 Chernomorets Odessa

 

Mexico la Division

Veracruz 0 v 1 Toluca

Cruz Azul 1 v 1 Santos Laguna

Monarcas 3 v 0 Chiapas

Tigres 2 v 2 Pachuca

Leon 1 v 0 Jaguares Chiapas

Guadalajara 2 v 0 Atlas

Necaxa 1 v 1 Tijuana

Pumas UNAM 2 v 2 Monterrey

Puebla 0 v 2 CF America

 

 

USA Major League Soccer

San Jose 0 v 0 Houston

New York City 2 v 1 Los Angeles

Philadelphia 2 v 2 Toronto FC

Montreal Impact 2 v 2 Chicago

New England 1 v 0 Columbus

Colorado 2 v 2 Orlando City

Kansas City 2 v 0 Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake 0 v 0 Dallas

DC United 2 v 2 New York

Seattle 1 v 0 Portland Timbers

 

China Super League

Shanghai Telaishi 3 v 0 Fujian Junhao

Guangzhou 3 v 1 Hangzhou Lvcheng

Shanghai Shenhua 3 v 1 Liaoning Hongyun

Tianjin Teda 1 v 1 Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai 0 v 1 Yanbian

Chongqing Lifan 2 v 2 Guangzhou RF

Henan Jianye 0 v 1 Hebei Zhongji

Jiangsu Shuntian 1 v 1 Beijing Guoan

 

Georgia Umaglesi Liga

Chikhura Sachkhere 2 v 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Dinamo Batumi 1 v 1 Dila Gori

Guria Lanchkhuti 1 v 0 Shukura

Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 v 2 Samtredia

Sioni 1 v 0 Kolkheti Poti

  1. Tskhinvali 2 v 2 Dinamo Tbilisi

 

 

China League One

Beijing Renhe 1 v 0 Wuhan Zall

Guizhou Zhicheng 1 v 0 Shenzhen

Hubei Huakaier 1 v 0 Hunan Xiangtao

Qingdao Hainiu 1 v 1 Dalian Chaoyue

Dalian Aerbing FC 1 v 1 Nanchang Bayi

Guangdong Kejia 1 v 1 Nei Mongol

Tianjin Songjiang 1 v 0 Qingdao Jonoon

 

Japan J-League

Kashima Antlers 3 v 0 Shonan Bellmare

Omiya Ardija 2 v 2 Vegalta Sendai

FC Tokyo 0 v 2 Yokohama F Marinos

Gamba Osaka 2 v 0 Vissel Kobe

Jubilo Iwata 2 v 2 Sagan Tosu

Kashiwa Reysol 2 v 0 Nagoya Grampus

Niigata 1 v 0 Avispa Fukuoka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 v 1 Ventforet Kofu

Urawa Red 3 v 2 Kawasaki Frontale

 

UAE UFL

Dibba Al Fujairah 1 v 0 Al Ittihad

Al Shabab 2 v 1 Al Sharjah

Al Ahli Dubai 2 v 1 Emirates

Al Jazira 1 v 1 Al Wasl

Al Dhafra 1 v 2 Al Nas

Al Ain 3 v 0 Bani Yas

 

 

Uzbekistan PRL

Bunyodkor 2 v 0 Shurtan

Metallurg Bekabad 2 v 0 Olmaliq

Qizilqum 1 v 0 Obod

Bukhara 1 v 0 Qoqon 1912

Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 v 0 Sogdiyona

Nasaf 3 v 2 Pakhtakor

Navbahor 1 v 1 Mash AL Mubarek

Neftchi 2 v 0 Andijon

 

 

 

 

Vietnam V League

Binh Duong 2 v 0 Dong Thap

Khanh Hoa 2 v 2 Hai Phong

Long An 1 v 0 Hoang Anh

Song Lam Nghe 3 v 2 Da Nang

Quang Ninh 2 v 2 Quang Nam

Thanh Hoa 2 v 3 Ha Noi

TT Ha Noi 2 v 1 Can Tho

 

Leave a Comment