Share

Star Predictions by Star Boy

Euros

Germany – Bundesliga

Schalke Vs Bayern Munich – 2

Bayer Leverkusen Vs Hamburg – 1

Wolfsburg Vs Cologne – 1

Darmstadt 98 Vs Eintracht Frankfurt – 12

Ingolstadt Vs Hertha BSC – 1

Freiburg Vs Monchengladbach – 2X

RB Leipzig Vs Borussia Dortmund – 2

Werder Bremen Vs Augsburg – 1

Mainz Vs Hoffenheim – 1

 

England – Premier League

Manchester Utd Vs Manchester City – 1

Stoke City Vs Tottenham – 2

Middlesbrough Vs Crystal Palace – 1X

Bournemouth Vs West Brom – 12

West Ham Vs Watford – 1

Burnley Vs Hull City – 1X

Arsenal Vs Southampton – 1

Liverpool Vs Leicester City – 12

Swansea Vs Chelsea – 2

Sunderland Vs Everton – 12

Italy – Serie B

Ternana Vs Pisa – 1

 

England – League One

Bolton Vs MK Dons – 1

Bristol Rovers Vs Rochdale – 1X

Bury Vs Shrewsbury Town – 12

Millwall Vs Coventry City – 1

Peterborough Vs Port Vale – 1

Oxford Utd Vs Swindon Town – 1X

Scunthorpe Utd Vs Southend Utd – 1

Wimbledon Vs Sheffield Utd – 2X

Northampton Town Vs Walsall – 1

Gillingham Vs Bradford City – 1

Oldham Athletic Vs Chesterfield – 12

Fleetwood Town Vs Charlton – 12

 

Spain – Primera Division

Real Sociedad Vs Espanyol – 1

Celta Vigo Vs Atl. Madrid – 2

Real Madrid Vs Osasuna – 1

Malaga Vs Villarreal – 1

Sevilla Vs UD Las Palmas – 1

Barcelona Vs CD Alaves – 1

Sporting Gijon Vs CD Leganes – 1

Valencia Vs Real Betis – 1

Granada Vs Eibar – 1

Dep. La Coruna Vs Ath. Bilbao – 2X

 

Germany – 2. Bundesliga

FC Kickers Wurzburg Vs Bochum – 12

Stuttgart Vs Heidenheimer – 1

Erzgebirge Aue Vs Braunschweig – 12

St. Pauli Vs Arminia Bielefeld – 12

Union Berlin Vs Karlsruher – 1

Sandhausen Vs Kaiserslautern – 2X

Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs Greuther Furth – 12

Hannover Vs Dynamo Dresden – 1

Nurnberg Vs Munich 1860 – 1

 

Holland – Eredivisie

Zwolle Vs Utrecht – 12

AZ Alkmaar Vs Willem II – 1

Nijmegen Vs PSV – 2

Heerenveen Vs Twente – 12

Excelsior Vs Heracles – 12

Feyenoord Vs Den Haag – 1

Groningen Vs Sparta Rotterdam – 12

G.a. Eagles Vs Roda – 12

Ajax Vs Vitesse – 1

 

France – Ligue 1

PSG Vs St. Etienne – 1

Lyon Vs Bordeaux – 12

Lorient Vs Nancy – 12

Lille Vs Monaco – 12

Bastia Vs Toulouse – 12

Angers Vs Dijon – 1

Guingamp Vs Montpellier – 12

Nantes Vs Metz – 1

Stade Rennes Vs Caen – 1

Nice Vs Marseille – 1X

 

Belgium – First Division A

Waasland Beveren Vs Club Brugge – 2

Eupen Vs Oostende – 12

YR Mechelen Vs St. Truidense – 1

Kortrijk Vs Westerlo – 1

Peruwelz Vs Zulte Waregem – 1X

Gent Vs Lokeren – 1

Anderlecht Vs Royal Charleroi – 1

Standard Liege Vs Genk – 1

 

Scotland – Championship

Ayr Utd Vs Greenock Morton – 2X

Dumbarton Vs Hibernian – 2

Raith Rovers Vs Falkirk – 12

Dunfermline Vs Dundee Utd – 2X

ST Mirren Vs Queen of The South – 1X

 

England – Championship

Reading Vs Ipswich Town – 1X

Brighton Vs Brentford – 1

Leeds Utd Vs Huddersfield Town – 2X

Preston Vs Barnsley – 1

Sheffield Weds Vs Wigan – 12

Fulham Vs Birmingham City – 1X

Norwich Vs Cardiff City – 1

QPR Vs Blackburn Rovers – 1

Rotherham Vs Bristol City – 2X

Wolves Vs Burton Albion – 1

Derby County Vs Newcastle Utd – 12

Aston Villa Vs Nottingham Forest 1

 

 

 

Italy – Serie A

Juventus Vs Sassuolo – 1

Palermo Vs Napoli – 2

Bologna Vs Cagliari – 1X

Atalanta Vs Torino – 2X

Chievo Vs Lazio – 2X

Genoa Vs Fiorentina – 1X

Milan Vs Udinese – 1

Roma Vs Sampdoria – 1

Pescara Vs Inter – 2X

Empoli Vs Crotone – 1

 

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Arouca Vs Benfica – 2

CF OS Belenenses Vs Nacional – 1X

Sporting Vs Moreirense – 1

Porto Vs V. Guimaraes – 1

Pacos Ferreira Vs Estoril – 1X

Maritimo Vs Rio Ave – 1

Braga Vs Boavista FC – 1

GD Chaves Vs Setubal – 1

CD Feirense Vs CD Tondela – 1X

 

 

Austria – Bundesliga

Sturm Graz Vs Rapid Vienna – 2X

Altach Vs Mattersburg – 1

Austria Vienna Vs Wolfsberger – 1

St. Polten Vs Ried – 1X

Admira Vs Salzburg – 2

 

Denmark – Superligaen

Randers Vs Lyngby – 1

Midtjylland Vs Esbjerg – 1

Viborg Vs AC Horsens – 1

Copenhagen Vs Odense – 1

Sonderjyske Vs Silkeborg IF – 1

Aalborg Vs Brondby – 2X

Aarhus Vs Nordsjaelland – 1

 

Scotland – League One

Albion Rovers Vs Stenhousemuir – 1

Alloa Athletic Vs Livingston – 1X

Brechin City Vs Airdrie – 12

East Fife Vs Stranraer – 12

Peterhead Vs Queens Park – 1X

 

 

Croatia – 1. HNL

Zapresic Vs Hajduk Split – 2X

RNK Split Vs Istra 1961 – 1

Dinamo Zagreb Vs Osijek – 1

Belupo Vs Lok. Zagreb – 1

Cibalia Vs Rijeka – 2

 

Finland – Veikkausliiga

Kemi Vs HJK – 2

Ilves Vs Rovaniemi – 1

Kuopio Vs IFK Mariehamn – 1

Hifk Vs Vaasa – 12

SJK Vs Inter Turku – 1

Lahti Vs PK-35Vantaa – 1

Rovaniemi Vs SJK – 2X

IFK Mariehamn Vs Kemi – 1

HJK Vs Lahti – 1

Inter Turku Vs Hifk – 1

PK-35Vantaa Vs Ilves – 2

Vaasa Vs Kuopio – 1X

 

Norway – Eliteserien

IK Start Vs Aalesunds FK – 1

Valerenga IF Vs Stromsgodset IF – 1

SK Brann Vs Viking FK – 1

Tromso Vs Sogndal IL – 1X

Stabaek Fotball Vs Rosenborg – 2

Sarpsborg Vs Bodo/Glimt – 1

Lillestrom SK Vs Odds BK – 2X

Molde FK Vs Haugesund FK – 1

 

Turkey – Super Lig

Kayserispor Vs Galatasaray – 2X

Adanaspor Vs Gaziantepspor – 1

Genclerbirligi Vs Alanyaspor – 1

Basaksehir FK Vs Kasimpasa – 1

Besiktas JK Vs Kardemir Karabukspor – 1

Caykur Rizespor Vs Akhisar Bld Spor – 2X

Trabzonspor Vs Osmanlispor FK – 1

Antalyaspor Vs Konyaspor – 12

Fenerbahce Vs Bursaspor – 1

 

Romania – Liga 1

CS Gaz Metan Vs Pandurii – 2X

CS Voluntari Vs Poli Timisoara – 1

CFR Cluj Vs CS Universitatea – 1

CS Municipal Vs FC Botosani – 1

Steaua Bucharest Vs Astra Giurgiu – 1

FC Constanta Vs CS Concordia– 1

Targu Mures Vs Dinamo Bucuresti – 2

 

Sweden – Allsvenskan

Elfsborg Vs Kalmar – 1

GIF Sundsvall Vs AIK – 2

Falkenbergs Vs Djurgarden – 2

Ostersunds Vs Helsingborg – 1

Norrkoping Vs Jonkopings – 1

Hammarby Vs Orebro – 1

Gefle Vs Hacken – 12

Malmo Vs IFK Goteborg – 1

 

Czech Republic – 1. Liga

Slovacko Vs Zlin – 12

Sparta Prague Vs Mlada Boleslav – 1

Karvina Vs Jihlava – 1

Hradec Kralove Vs Pribram – 1

Liberec Vs Viktoria Plzen – 2

Bohemians 1905 Vs Brno – 1

Jablonec Vs Dukla Prague – 1

Teplice Vs Slavia Prague – 2X

 

 

Russia – Premier League

FC Rostov Vs FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 1X21

FC Amkar Perm Vs FC Tom Tomsk – 12

Anzhi Makhachkala Vs FC Orenburg – 12

CSKA Moscow Vs RFK Terek Grozny – 1

FC Ufa Vs FC Krasnodar – 12

Spartak Moscow Vs Lok Moscow – 1

Arsenal Tula Vs Zenit St. Petersburg – 2

Rubin Kazan Vs FC Ural – 1

 

Switzerland – Super League

Young Boys Bern Vs FC Luzern – 1

Basel Vs Grasshopper – 1

FC Lausanne-Sport Vs FC Vaduz – 12

FC Sion Vs Thun – 1

St. Gallen Vs FC Lugano – 1X

 

Leave a Comment